State Shoot results

Current and past results (PDFs)

2019 results

Skeet results

Intermediate Singles

Name County Round 1 Round 2 Shootoff 1 Shootoff 2 Total Score Rank
Rutledge, Coloton Lewis 20 23     43 1st
Benskin, Aedan Boone 20 19     39 2nd
Nissen, Gabriel Bates 20 17     37 3rd
Ingram, Kaleb Ralls 17 19     36 4th
Pemberton, Bryce Pulaski 15 18     33 5th
Jennings, London Laclede 16 16     32 6th
Smith, Grant Cole 11 18     29 7th
Mckenzie, Gage Boone 13 13 1   26 8th
Kigar, Elsie Scotland 10 16 0 NS 26 9th
Goehl, Ellie Lewis 10 11 1   21 10th
Bronestine, AJ Lewis 12 9 0   21  
Hilworth, Dylan Bates 0 0     0  
Bass, Aidan Johnson 0 0     0  
Braungradt, Nat Lincoln 0 0     0  
Schieffer, Haden Lincoln 0 0     0  
Team Scores
Rutledge, Colton Lewis 20 23     43  
BroneStine, AJ Lewis 12 9     21  
Goehl, Ellie Lewis 110 11     21  
Total Team Score 85 1st

Senior Singles

Name County Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Shootoff 1 Shootoff 2 Total Score Rank
Todd, Hunter Lafayette 23 25 23 25 4   96 1st
Davis, Kaitlyn Texas 25 22 24 25 3   96 2nd
Hale, Gaven Bates 23 24 24 24 5   95 3rd
Suthoff, Nolan Cole 24 25 24 22 4   95 4th
Butteris, Austin Pulaski 25 25 23 22 3   95 5th
Mckenzie, Nash Boone 25 24 21 25 1   95 6th
Harris, Devin Cass 23 23 23 24 4   93 7th
Walls, Anthony Boone 24 23 22 24 3   93 8th
Goehl, Robert Lewis 22 24 22 23     91 9th
Penrod, Jacob Taney 22 21 23 24     90 10th
Rowe, Lucas Bates 22 21 23 22     88  
Odom, Shelby Wright 20 22 23 23     88  
Henderson, Jared Lewis 21 23 22 21     87  
Hutson, Brighton Texas 20 22 23 22     87  
Kigar, Eli Scotland 24 20 19 23     86  
Morgan, Justin Laclede 20 23 21 21     85  
Nissen, Hunter Bates 20 22 22 20     84  
Stutheit, James Lewis 22 21 18 20     81  
Doody, S., Case Bates 21 19 22 18     80  
Casebier, Bradley Lewis 20 17 20 22     79  
Ingram, Kyla Ralls 21 19 17 22     79  
DesCombes, Nelson Cass 17 21 20 20     78  
Self, Hunter Bates 18 17 21 19     75  
Riley, Taylor Cole 17 18 20 20   75  
Michels, Mason Pulaski 20 18 16 21   75  
Roethemeyer, Justin Gasconade 21 16 18 19     74  
Jones, Case Texas 17 18 17 21     73  
Henry, Hunter Laclede 17 20 18 14     69  
Headrick, Clayton Dent 15 15 17 19     66  
Perry, Brandon Laclede 19 15 16 15     65  
Blair, Wyatt Bates 15 16 18 14   63  
Cottrell, Hannah Lewis 13 16 16 10     55  
Riley, Andi Cole 12 15 14 13     54  
Fleming, Bailey Johnson 14 12 15 13     54  
Mitchell, Cody Polk 13 11 15 15     54  
Aubuchon, Derek Gasconade 14 8 13 13     48  
Henke, Garrett Lincoln 12 11 13 12     48  
Shelton, Justin Pulaski 12 10 11 14     47  
Hanff, Dylan Warren 9 15 10 10     44  
Mohr, Eric Scotland             0  
Team Scores
Hale, Gaven Bates 23 24 24 24     95 1st
Rowe, Lucas Bates 23 21 23 22     88
Nissen, Hunter Bates 20 22 22 20     84
Total Team Score 267
 
Goehl, Robert Lewis 22 24 22 23     91 2nd
Henderson, Jared Lewis 21 23 22 21     87
Stutheit, James Lewis 22 21 18 20     81
Total Team Score 259
 
Davis, Kaitlyn Texas 25 22 24 25     96 3rd
Hutson, Brighton Texas 20 22 23 22     87
Jones, Case Texas 17 18 17 22     73
Total Team Score 256
 
Suthoff, Nolan Cole 24 25 24 22     95 4th
Riley, Taylor Cole 17 18 20 20     75
Riley, Andi Cole 12 15 14 13     54
Total Team Score 224
 
Morgan, Justin Laclede 20 23 21 21     85 5th
Henry, Hunter Laclede 17 20 18 14     69
Perry, Brandon Laclede 19 15 16 15     65
Total Team Score 219
 
Doody, S. Case Bates 21 19 22 18     80 6th
Self, Hunter Bates 18 17 21 19     75
Blair, Wyatt Bates 15 16 18 14     63
Total Team Score 218
 
Butteris, Austin Pulaski 25 25 23 22     95 7th
Michels, Mason Pulaski 20 18 16 21     75
Shelton, Justin Pulaski 12 10 11 14     47
Total Team Score 217

Intermediate Doubles

Name County Round 1 Round 2 Shootoff 1 Shootoff 2 Total Score Rank
Rutledge, Colton Lewis 18 19     37 1st
Nissen, Gabriel Bates 16 20     36 2nd
Ingram, Kaleb Ralls 16 18     34 3rd
Pemberton, Bryce Pulaski 16 15     31 4th
Jennings, London Laclede 14 16     30 5th
Kigar, Elsie Scotland 15 12     27 6th
Smith, Grant Cole 10 13     23 7th
Mckenzie, Gage Boone 10 10     20 8th
Bronestine, AJ Lewis 9 9     18 9th
Goehl, Ellie Lewis 6 9     15 10th
Schieffer, Haden Lincoln         0  
Team Scores
Rutledge, Colton Lewis 18 19     37 1st
Bronestine, AJ Lewis 9 9     18
Goehl, Ellie Lewis 6 9     15
Total Team Score 70

Senior Doubles

Name County Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Shootoff 1 Shootoff 2 Total Score Rank
Goehl, Robert Lewis 22 25 21 24     92 1st
Mckenzie, Nash Boone 24 23 20 24     91 2nd
Suthoff, Nolan Cole 21 22 23 23     89 3rd
Henderson, Jared Lewis 21 25 22 19 7   87 4th
Hale, Gaven Bates 21 25 19 22 6   87 5th
Todd, Hunter Lafayette 19 22 21 23 1   85 6th
Odom, Shelby Wright 21 18 23 23 0 NS 85 7th
Davis, Kaitlyn Texas 20 18 21 25 2   84 8th
Nissen, Hunter Bates 19 22 21 22 1 NS Flip 84 9th
Kigar, Eli Scotland 19 23 20 22 0 NS 84 10th
Hutson, Brighton Texas 16 21 22 24     83  
Penrod, Jacob Taney 22 19 21     82  
Headrick, Clayton Dent 19 21 20 21     81  
Walls, Anthony Boone 20 20 16 21     77  
Harris, Devin Cass 18 18 17 24     77  
Rowe, Lucas Bates 19 20 18 19     76  
Butteris, Austin Pulaski 18 19 19 20     76  
Self, Hunter Bates 16 18 15 26     75  
Riley, Taylor Cole 16 18 18 20     72  
Michels, Mason Pulaski 19 19 16 18     72  
Ingram, Kyla Ralls 16 16 18 21     71  
DesCombes, Nelson Cass 15 18 16 21     70  
Jones, Case Texas 16 17 16 20     69  
Stutheit, James Lewis 17 18 12 19     66  
Doody, S. Case Bates 17 14 17 16     64  
Riley, Andi Cole 17 11 16 15     59  
Shelton, Justin Pulaski 14 14 12 19     59  
Blair, Wyatt Bates 11 16 12 16     55  
Cottrell, Hannah Lewis 3 10 13 11     37  
Hanff, Dylan Warren 5 5 6 9     25  
Mohr, Eric Scotland             0  
Team Scores
Hale, Gaven Bates 21 25 19 22     87 1st
Nissen, Hunter Bates 19 22 21 22     84
Rowe, Lucas Bates 19 20 18 19     76
Total Team Score 247
 
Goehl, Robert Lewis 22 25 21 24     92 2nd
Henderson, Jared Lewis 21 25 22 19     87
Stutheit, James Lewis 17 18 12 19     66
Total Team Score 245
 
Davis, Kaitlyn Texas 20 18 21 25     84 3rd
Hutson, Brighton Texas 16 21 22 24    
Jones, Case Texas 16 17 16 20     69
Total Team Score 236
 
Suthoff, Nolan Cole 21 22 23 23     89 4th
Riley, Taylor Cole 16 18 18 20     72
Riley, Andi Cole 17 11 16 15     59
Total Team Score 220
 
Butteris, Austin Pulaski 18 19 19 20     76 5th
Michels, Mason Pulaski 19 19 16 18     72
Shelton, Justin Pulaski 14 14 12 19     59
Total Team Score 207
 
Self, Hunter Bates 16 18 15 26     75 6th
Doody, S. Case Bates 17 14 17 16     64
Blair, Wyatt Bates 11 16 12 16     55
Total Team Score 194

Trap results

Intermediate Novice

Name County Round 1 Shootoff 1 Shootoff 2 Total Score Rank
Brosch, Wyatt Pettis 19     19 1st
Moyers, Dakota Iron 17     17 2nd
Siegel, Christian Cooper 14 8   14 3rd
Crocker, Lucy Miller 14 7   14 4th
Hanes, Jace Schuyler 11     11 5th
Benne, Reed Callaway 0     0  
Case, Wyatt Cooper 0     0  
Mckenzie, Gage Boone 0     0  

Intermediate Singles

Name County Round 1 Round 2 Shootoff 1 Shootoff 2 Longest Run Total Score Rank
Gerding, Derick Franklin 25 25       50 1
Baker, Gage Callaway 24 24 24     48 2
Pemberton, Bryce Pulaski 24 24 23     48 3
Lawson, Vertrece Bates 23 24 9     47 4
Breid, Ryan Monroe 24 23 8     47 5
Rutledge, Colton Lewis 22 24 10 10   46 6
Headrick, Brayden Dent 24 22 10 9   46 7
Nissen, Gabriel Bates 23 23 9 9 10 46 8
Ayer, Caleb Lawrence 24 22 9 9 8 46 9
BRAUNGARDT, NATHAN Lincoln 23 23 9 8   46 10
Chandler, Jess Bates 24 22 8     46 11
Carter, Bailey Henry 22 24 6     46 12
Tuttle, Connor Texas 24 21       45  
Eads, Karson Franklin 24 21       45  
bolzenius, Adam Franklin 24 20       44  
Smith, Grant Cole 23 21       44  
Carter, Aaron Audrain 23 21       44  
Gifford, Evan Texas 20 23       43  
Livengood, Blake Saline 21 22       43  
Wadlow, Nathanial Iron 21 22       43  
Miederhoff, Thomas Warren 21 21       42  
Garrett, Levi Texas 23 19       42  
Hemmer, Owen St. Charles 20 22       42  
Stamper, Owen Pulaski 22 20       42  
Benskin, Gage Monroe 22 20       42  
Hardin, Gabe Lincoln 21 21       42  
Lange, Jacob Lincoln 20 22       42  
Zerrer, Parker Lincoln 20 22       42  
Putnam, Jackson Lewis 18 24       42  
Benskin, Aedan Boone 18 24       42  
Kigar, Elsie Scotland 19 22       41  
Bronestine, AJ Lewis 19 22       41  
Johnson, Marshall Nodaway 19 21       40  
Davis, Ethan Livingston 19 21       40  
Sherwood, Albert Linn 20 20       40  
Combs, Trever Lincoln 16 24       40  
Fitzgerald, Gavin Lincoln 20 20       40  
Norman, Kolten Cedar 20 20       40  
Diener, Joseph Boone 20 20       40  
Steelman, Benjamin Texas 19 20       39  
Ingram, Kaleb Ralls 18 21       39  
Stamper, Gavin Pulaski 18 21       39  
Schieffer, Haden Lincoln 20 19       39  
Suthoff, Molly Cole 19 20       39  
Brown, Zachary Chariton 19 20       39  
Gerdiman, Jack St. Charles 18 20       38  
Cokerham, Kody Linn 19 19       38  
Glenzy, Ryan Cape Girardeau 19 19       38  
Black, Jaston Texas 21 16       37  
Cringan, Jake Ray 17 20       37  
Crews, Grady Cedar 21 16       37  
Ledbetter, Truman Cedar 21 16       37  
Miller, Wyatt Cass 18 19       37  
Keller, Lucas Adair 21 16       37  
whittle, Elliot Miller 20 16       36  
Shortridge, Ayden Marion 18 18       36  
Jennings, London Laclede 19 17       36  
Wareham, Blake Henry 15 21       36  
Ingle, Blake Clay 19 17       36  
Hilworth, Dylan Bates 19 17       36  
Williams, Blayne Cooper 19 16       35  
Kempker, Kaylee Miller 19 15       34  
Sayles, Charles Iron 14 20       34  
Lierheimer, Trent Audrain 16 18       34  
Keiser, James St. Charles 19 14       33  
Newton, Conner Saline 17 16       33  
Ash, Ora Miller 17 16       33  
Kaimann, Justin Lincoln 16 17       33  
Peck, Carter Boone 15 17       32  
Rohan, Cooper Audrain 17 15       32  
Bax, Paige Miller 15 16       31  
Engeman, Keon Henry 15 16       31  
Wood, Henry Gasconade 14 17       31  
Hoyt, Dylan Audrain 16 15       31  
Rohan, Mason Audrain 10 20       30  
Pinson, Wyatt Adair 18 12       30  
Shaw, Anthony Adair 15 15       30  
Hammons, Hunter Howard 15 14       29  
Carter, Lane Audrain 13 15       28  
Young, Kellie Cooper 14 13       27  
Pinkham, Logan Cass 11 15       26  
Goehl, Ellie Lewis 11 11       22  
Thurman, Hayden Christian 10 10       20  
Henzlik, Jesse Henry 5 14       19  
mccroskey, galvin Christian 8 7       15  
Graham, Gavin St. Francois 5 3       8  
Agers, Abigail Lincoln 2 3       5  
BASS, AIDAN Johnson 0 0       0  
brown, Lucas St. Charles 0 0       0  
Dominique, Bryce Livingston 0 0       0  
Gipson, Henry St. Charles 0 0       0  
Plumb, Jacob Henry 0 0       0  
Scheib, Makayla Schuyler 0 0       0  
Whitmore, Toby Jasper 0 0       0  
Team Scores
Hardin, Gabe Lincoln 21 21       42 1st
Lange, Jacob Lincoln 20 22       42
Zerrer, Parker Lincoln 20 22       42
Combs, Trever Lincoln 16 24       40
Fitzgerald, Gavin Lincoln 20 20       40
Total Team Score 206
High Score Low Man
 
Tuttle, Connor Texas 24 21       45 2nd
Gifford, Evan Texas 20 23       43
Garrett, Levi Texas 23 19       42
Steelman, Benjamin Texas 19 20       39
Black, Jaston Texas 21 16       37
Total Team Score 206
Low Score Low Man
 
Carter, Aaron Audrain 23 21       44 3rd
Lierheimer, Trent Audrain 16 18       34
Rohan, Cooper Audrain 17 15       32
Hoyt, Dylan Audrain 16 15       31
Rohan, Mason Audrain 10 20       30
Total Team Score 171

Intermediate Doubles

Name County Round 1 Shootoff 1 Shootoff 2 Longest Run Total Score Rank
Rutledge, Colton Lewis 45       45 1
Davis, Ethan Livingston 41 10     41 2
Eads, Karson Franklin 41 5     41 3
Headrick, Brayden Dent 40 10     40 4
Stamper, Owen Pulaski 40 6     40 5
Gerding, Derick Franklin 39       39 6
Chandler, Jess Bates 38 8     38 7
Smith, Grant Cole 38 7     38 8
Nissen, Gabriel Bates 36 7     36 9
Pemberton, Bryce Pulaski 36 6     36 10
Garrett, Levi Texas 35       35  
Tuttle, Connor Texas 35       35  
Kigar, Elsie Scotland 35       35  
BRAUNGARDT, NAT Lincoln 35       35  
Baker, Gage Callaway 35       35  
Lawson, Vertrece Bates 35       35  
Ingram, Kaleb Ralls 32       32  
Zerrer, Parker Lincoln 32       32  
Gifford, Evan Texas 31       31  
Steelman, Benjamin Texas 31       31  
Bronestine, AJ Lewis 31       31  
Putnam, Jackson Lewis 31       31  
Schieffer, Haden Lincoln 30       30  
Black, Jaston Texas 29       29  
Stamper, Gavin Pulaski 29       29  
Cokerham, Kody Linn 24       24  
Goehl, Ellie Lewis 23       23  
Jennings, London Laclede 23       23  
Shortridge, Ayden Marion 17       17  
Dominique, Bryce Livingston 0       0  
Combs, Trever Lincoln 0       0  
Fitzgerald, Gavin Lincoln 0       0  
Mckenzie, Gage Boone 0       0  
Team Scores
Garrett, Levi Texas 35       35 1
Tuttle, Connor Texas 35       35
Gifford, Evan Texas 31       31
Steelman, Benjamin Texas 31       31
Black, Jaston Texas 29       29
Total Team Score 161

Senior Singles

Name County Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Shootoff 1 Shootoff 2 Shootoff 3 Shootoff 4 Total Rank
Newton, Nicholas Saline 25 25 25 25 25 10     100 1st
Olivier, Chance Miller 25 25 25 25 25 9     100 2nd
Suthoff, Nolan Cole 25 24 25 25         99 3rd
Elkhatib, Noah Cass 25 24 23 25 10 7     97 4th
Odom, Shelby Wright 25 24 23 25 10 10     97 5th
Berry, Jacob Texas 22 25 25 24 10 9 9 9 96 6th
Buchheit, Nathan Franklin 25 24 24 23 10 9 8   96 8th
Butteris, Austin Pulaski 23 25 24 24 10 9 9 6 96 7th
Henderson, Jared Lewis 23 25 24 24 9       96 12th
Jones, Case Texas 24 23 24 25 10       96 9th
Ogle, Aaron Pulaski 25 24 24 23 9       96 11th
Penrod, Jacob Taney 24 25 23 24 10 7     96 10th
Riley, Andi Cole 24 24 24 24 8       96 13th
DesCombes, Nelson Cass 24 23 24 24         95  
Hale, Gaven Bates 24 24 23 24         95  
Hunter, William Pike 23 24 24 24         95  
Hutson, Brighton Texas 23 24 25 23         95  
Nissen, Hunter Bates 22 23 25 25         95  
Adams, Nathen Cedar 22 25 23 24         94  
Anderson, Mack Livingston 24 23 23 24         94  
Bruns, Reed Lincoln 21 24 24 25         94  
Farris, Brady Adair 23 23 23 25         94  
Fergerson, Gage St. Clair 22 25 24 23         94  
Hanff, Dylan Warren 22 24 23 25         94  
Lawson, Jacob Wright 22 24 23 25         94  
Mathis, Ezekiel Pettis 23 22 24 25         94  
pitts, Aamon Iron 25 23 22 24         94  
Rieckhoff, Theodore Pettis 24 24 25 21         94  
Rieder, Austin Cedar 22 24 24 24         94  
Siegismund, George Cedar 24 23 23 24         94  
Aubuchon, Derek Gasconade 25 23 22 23         93  
Cravens, Brayden Laclede 25 24 21 23         93  
Lemmon, David Lewis 21 25 24 23         93  
Riley, Taylor Cole 24 22 25 22         93  
Casebier, Bradley Lewis 23 23 22 24         92  
Cooper, Ethan Livingston 23 24 23 22         92  
Kigar, Eli Scotland 21 25 24 22         92  
Michels, Mason Pulaski 23 22 24 23         92  
Russell, Garrett 25 22 23 22         92  
Self, Hunter Bates 23 22 24 23         92  
Vehige, Daniel St. Charles 23 24 21 24         92  
Anderson, Morgan Livingston 23 23 23 22         91  
Atchison, Jayce Wright 24 23 23 21         91  
Cringan, Lane Ray 22 25 21 23         91  
Headrick, Clayton Dent 24 22 23 22         91  
Lagemann, Evan Pike 24 20 23 24         91  
NORMAN, TRENT Livingston 20 24 24 23         91  
Forkner, Ethan Vernon 22 22 22 24         90  
Johnson, Chandler Saline 23 23 23 21         90
Lauer, Caleb Cooper 22 23 21 24         90  
MITCHELL, AUSTIN Randolph 23 23 21 23         90
Rowe, Lucas Bates 23 25 20 22         90  
Stutheit, James Lewis 22 24 20 24         90  
Daniels, Mark Howard 23 21 22 23         89  
Fisher, Keith Pulaski 23 24 22 20         89  
Johnson, Tyler Maries 22 23 21 23         89  
Roethemeyer, Justin Gasconade 21 23 22 23         89  
Walls, Anthony Boone 23 21 20 25         89  
Ayer, Olivia Lawrence 23 23 20 22         88  
Davis, Kaitlyn Texas 21 23 23 21         88  
Foster, Tom Boone 20 21 24 23         88  
Gittings, Connor Cass 22 22 21 23         88  
Hansen, Seth Livingston 20 20 24 24         88  
Kempker, Layne Miller 21 22 20 25         88  
PHILLIPS, LOGAN Laclede 24 20 24 20         88  
Smith, Alex Nodaway 24 21 22 21         88  
Auffert, Dakota Nodaway 19 22 22 24         87  
Bell, Corbin Lewis 22 24 23 18         87  
Brown, Silas Chariton 24 21 21 21         87  
Bruckerhoff, James Gasconade 23 22 21 21         87  
Dunnic, Tyler Jasper 21 24 22 20         87  
Harris, Devin Cass 24 21 21 21         87  
Jennings, Davon Lewis 22 24 24 17         87  
Murrell, Ty Linn 23 21 23 20         87  
Snyders, Kyle St. Charles 23 24 22 18         87  
Wieberg, Cody Miller 23 23 20 21         87  
Beard, Trenton Cape Girardeau 22 23 20 21         86  
Ellis, Jeremy Harrison 22 22 24 18         86  
Goehl, Robert Lewis 19 23 21 23         86  
Haas, Trenton Pike 20 21 23 22         86  
Miller, Zebediah Cole 21 21 21 23         86  
Seals, Gage Linn 24 19 21 22         86  
Vehige, Andrew St. Charles 20 23 21 22         86  
Gann, Kyle Saline 22 23 21 19         85  
Ingram, Kyla Ralls 22 21 20 22         85  
Quade, Cole Jasper 21 20 24 20         85  
Ritter, Luke Randolph 19 22 23 21         85  
Ruscha, Case Cedar 23 21 22 19         85  
Story, Lane Boone 21 24 19 21         85  
Young, Luke Cooper 21 23 20 21         85  
Keller, Kayden Texas 20 22 21 21         84  
Shelton, Justin Pulaski 22 21 22 19         84  
Belshe, Blake Miller 21 22 21 19         83  
Blair, Wyatt Bates 20 20 21 22         83  
Cottrell, Hannah Lewis 18 20 22 23         83  
Peck, Garrett Boone 21 20 20 22         83  
Siegismund, Rebecca Cedar 22 25 21 15         83  
Sutcliffe, Tommy Bates 18 23 24 18         83  
Brandt, Owen Franklin 24 19 18 21         82  
DeLashmutt, Bryar Callaway 19 21 22 20         82  
Doody, S. Case Bates 20 22 22 18         82  
Engeman, Brendon Henry 23 20 20 19         82  
Williams, Paiton Cooper 23 17 22 20         82  
Richards, Cade Texas 24 17 22 18         81  
Kresse, Bradie Cass 23 18 19 20         80  
Ritter, Lane Randolph 22 19 20 19         80  
Weaver, Tristan Texas 21 20 20 19         80  
Boots, Hunter Randolph 20 17 21 21         79  
Maier, Kayla Cooper 21 16 22 20         79  
Newport, Dalton Bates 21 19 20 19         79  
Soseman, Austin Adair 18 18 21 22         79  
Wadlow, Brittany Iron 20 24 17 18         79  
Engelmeyer, Campbell Lincoln 17 21 20 20         78  
Heindel, Shyla Clay 22 20 18 18         78  
Henry, Hunter Laclede 18 18 20 22         78  
SCHNEIDER, David Moniteau 20 18 20 20         78  
bolzenius, Alex Franklin 17 22 17 21         77  
Perry, Brandon Laclede 19 20 18 20         77  
Todd, Hunter Lafayette 19 17 19 21         76  
Kempker, Brenden Miller 15 21 24 15         75  
Mashek, Skylur Vernon 19 21 22 13         75  
Morgan, Justin Laclede 21 18 18 18         75  
Wareham, Lane Henry 22 15 19 19         75  
Meyer, Cody St. Charles 19 21 17 17         74  
Spear, Carson St. Charles 20 15 19 20         74  
Biggs, Andrew Pike 18 18 21 16         73  
Freymuth, Izabella Lincoln 19 20 18 16         73  
Gnuse, Mark Lewis 15 19 18 20         72  
Henke, Garrett Lincoln 18 18 18 18         72  
koetting, adam Miller 19 22 18 13         72  
Moore, Cody St. Charles 21 18 16 17         72  
Craft, Rains Bates 19 18 16 18         71  
Trautman, Hunter Lafayette 18 17 18 18         71  
Van Vactor, Will Saline 16 19 15 20         70  
Mohr, Eric Scotland 11 14 24 20         69  
Munro, Dalen St. Clair 15 21 16 17         69  
pargeon, Payton Ralls 0 21 23 25         69  
Farris, Jenna Adair 18 20 16 14         68  
Moyers, Sierra Iron 16 21 11 18         66  
Siegel, Shaye Cooper 16 18 15 17         66  
Stokes, Jobey Clay 16 13 17 19         65  
Winnie, kiley Iron 15 15 15 17         62  
Godwin, Emilia Cole 19 13 10 19         61  
Gerding, Danielle Franklin 17 15 12 16         60  
Hagner, Grant Cole 13 17 14 15         59  
Meadows, JACK Newton 18 18 8 13         57  
Stowe, Shane Laclede 11 12 15 17         55  
Riddle, Cody Randolph 14 14 16 10         54  
Groves, Kiera Greene 11 11 12 10         44  
Kelly, Jessie Ripley 14 16 9 0         39  
Elwood, Maessen Dent 7 10 10 6         33  
Derks, Samuel Gentry 0 0 0 0         0  
Deters, Walker Lewis 0 0 0 0         0  
Fleming, Bailey Johnson 0 0 0 0         0  
McCurdy, Adam Audrain 0 0 0 0         0  
Mckenzie, Nash Boone 0 0 0 0         0  
Robnett, Lauryn Audrain 0 0 0 0         0  
Robnett, Tucker Audrain 0 0 0 0         0  
Wepener, Harrison Bates 0 0 0 0         0  
Team Scores
Berry, Jacob Texas 22 td?25 25 24         96 1st
Jones, Case Texas 24 23 24 25         96
Hutson, Brighton Texas 23 24 25 23         95
Davis, Kaitlyn Texas 21 23 23 21         88
Keller, Kayden Texas 20 22 21 21         84
Total Team Score 459
 
Henderson, Jared Lewis 23 25 24 24         96 2nd
Lemmon, David Lewis 21 25 24 23         93
Casebier, Bradley Lewis 23 23 22 24         92
Stutheit, James Lewis 22 24 20 24         90
Bell, Corbin Lewis 22 24 23 18         87
Total Team Score 458
 
Butteris, Austin Pulaski 23 25 24 24         96 3rd
Ogle, Aaron Pulaski 25 24 24 23         96
Michels, Mason Pulaski 23 22 24 23         92
Fisher, Keith Pulaski 23 24 22 20         89
Shelton, Justin Pulaski 22 21 22 19         84
Total Team Score 457
 
Anderson, Mack Livingston 24 23 23 24         94 4th
Cooper, Ethan Livingston 23 24 23 22         92
Anderson, Morgan Livingston 23 23 23 22         91
Norman, Trent Livingston 20 24 24 23         91
Hansen, Seth Livingston 20 20 24 24         88
Total Team Score 456
 
Hale, Gaven Bates 24 24 23 24         95 5th
Nissen, Hunter Bates 22 23 25 25         95
Self, Hunter Bates 23 22 24 23         92
Rowe, Lucas Bates 23 25 20 22         90
Blair, Wyatt Bates 20 20 21 22         83
Total Team Score 455
 
Adams, Nathen Cedar 22 25 23 24         94 6th
Rieder, Austin Cedar 22 24 24 24         94
Siegismund, George Cedar 24 23 23 24         94
Ruscha, Case Cedar 23 21 22 19         85
Siegismund, Rebecca Cedar 22 25 21 15         83
Total Team Score 450
 
Elkhatib, Noah Cass 25 24 23 25         97 7th
DesCombes, Nelson Cass 24 23 24 24         95
Gittings, Connor Cass 22 22 21 23         88
Harris, Devin Cass 24 21 21 21         87
Kresse, Bradie Cass 23 18 19 20         80
Total Team Score 447
 
Suthoff, Nolan Cole 25 24 25 25         99 8th
Riley, Andi Cole 24 24 24 24         96
Riley, Taylor Cole 24 22 25 22         93
Miller, Zebediah Cole 21 21 21 23         86
Godwin, Emma Cole 19 13 10 19         61
Total Team Score 435
 
Oliver, Chance Miller 25 25 25 25         100 9th
Kempker, Layne Miller 21 22 20 25         88
Wieberg, Cody Miller 23 23 20 21         87
Belshe, Blake Miller 21 22 21 19         83
Kempker, Brenden Miller 15 21 24 15         75
Total Team Score 433
 
Vehige, Daniel St. Charles 23 24 21 24         92 10th
Snyders, Kyle St. Charles 23 24 22 18         87
Vehige, Andrew St. Charles 20 23 21 22         86
Meyer, Cody St. Charles 19 21 17 17         74
Spear, Carson St. Charles 20 15 19 20         74
Total Team Score 413
 
Cravens, Brayden Laclede 25 24 21 23         93 11th
Phillips, Logan Laclede 24 20 24 20         88
Henry, Hunter Laclede 18 18 20 22         78
Perry, Brandon Laclede 19 20 18 20         77
Morgan, Justin Laclede 21 18 18 18         75
Total Team Score 411
 
Lauer, Caleb Cooper 22 23 21 24         90 12th
Young, Luke Cooper 21 23 20 21         85
Williams, Paiton Cooper 23 17 22 20         82
Maier, Kayla Cooper 21 16 22 20         79
Siegel, Shaye Cooper 16 18 15 17         66
Total Team Score 402
 
Mitchell, Austin Randolph 23 23 21 23         90 13th
Ritter, Luke Randolph 19 22 23 21         85
Ritter, Lane Randolph 22 19 20 19         80
Boots, Hunter Randolph 20 17 21 21         79
Riddle, Cody Randolph 14 14 16 10         54
Total Team Score 388

Senior Doubles

Name County Round 1 Round 2 Shootoff 1 Shootoff 2 Longest Run Total Score Rank
Hale, Gaven Bates 46 48       94 1st
Todd, Hunter Lafayette 45 47       92 2nd
Anderson, Mack Livingston 46 45       91 3rd
Jones, Case Texas 41 47       88 4th
Anderson, Morgan Livingston 41 45 10     86 5th
Michels, Mason Pulaski 46 40 8     86  
Butteris, Austin Pulaski 45 39       84  
Rieder, Austin Cedar 39 44       83  
Penrod, Jacob Taney 42 40 10     82  
Davis, Kaitlyn Texas 40 42 9     82  
Suthoff, Nolan Cole 39 43 8     82  
Nissen, Hunter Bates 37 42       79  
Miller, Zebediah Cole 37 42       79  
Henderson, Jared Lewis 42 37       79  
Hunter, William Pike 36 42       78  
Lagemann, Evan Pike 41 37       78  
Jennings, Davon Lewis 38 39       77  
Stutheit, James Lewis 37 40       77  
Ogle, Aaron Pulaski 41 36       77  
Buchheit, Nathan Franklin 36 40       76  
Fergerson, Gage St. Clair 40 36       76  
DesCombes, Nelson Cass 37 38       75  
Gittings, Connor Cass 38 37       75  
NORMAN, TRENT Livingston 41 34       75  
Kigar, Eli Scotland 32 43       75  
Cooper, Ethan Livingston 39 35       74  
Doody, S. Case Bates 37 36       73  
Sutcliffe, Tommy Bates 35 38       73  
Lemmon, David Lewis 37 36       73  
Ritter, Luke Randolph 38 35       73  
Hutson, Brighton Texas 37 36       73  
odom, Shelby Wright 41 32       73  
Harris, Devin Cass 33 39       72  
Riley, Andi Cole 41 31       72  
Hanff, Dylan Warren 37 35       72  
Brandt, Owen Franklin 35 36       71  
Murrell, Ty Linn 33 38       71  
Headrick, Clayton Dent 32 38       70  
Atchison, Jayce Wright 33 37       70  
Rowe, Lucas Bates 32 37       69  
Walls, Anthony Boone 33 36       69  
Henry, Hunter Laclede 36 33       69  
Bell, Corbin Lewis 34 35       69  
Mashek, Skylur Vernon 34 35       69  
Blair, Wyatt Bates 31 37       68  
Self, Hunter Bates 32 36       68  
Elkhatib, Noah Cass 36 32       68  
Keller, Kayden Texas 28 40       68  
Elwood, Maessen Dent 35 32       67  
Weaver, Tristan Texas 32 35       67  
Story, Lane Boone 33 33       66  
Shelton, Justin Pulaski 35 31       66  
Goehl, Robert Lewis 32 32       64  
Hansen, Seth Livingston 32 31       63  
Fisher, Keith Pulaski 33 30       63  
Ingram, Kyla Ralls 29 34       63  
Ritter, Lane Randolph 29 34       63  
Farris, Brady Adair 31 30       61  
Casebier, Bradley Lewis 34 27       61  
Forkner, Ethan Vernon 28 33       61  
Ellis, Jeremy Harrison 32 28       60  
Gnuse, Mark Lewis 30 30       60  
Mohr, Eric Scotland 30 30       60  
Newport, Dalton Bates 29 29       58  
Perry, Brandon Laclede 32 26       58  
Cottrell, Hannah Lewis 29 29       58  
MITCHELL, AUSTIN Randolph 31 26       57  
Riley, Taylor Cole 30 24       54  
Craft, Rains Bates 28 25       53  
bolzenius, Alex Franklin 26 27       53  
Richards, Cade Texas 28 24       52  
Mckenzie, Nash Boone 0 0       0  
Team Scores
Anderson, Mack Livingston 46 45       91 1st
Anderson, Morgan Livingston 41 45       86
NORMAN, TRENT Livingston 41 34       75
Cooper, Ethan Livingston 39 35       74
Hansen, Seth Livingston 32 31       63
Total Team Score 389
 
Hale, Gaven Bates 46 48       94 2nd
Nissen, Hunter Bates 37 42       79
Doody, S. Case Bates 37 36       73
Sutcliffe, Tommy Bates 35 38       73
Rowe, Lucas Bates 32 37       69
Total Team Score 388
 
Jones, Case Texas 41 47       88 3rd
Davis, Kaitlyn Texas 40 42       82
Hutson, Brighton Texas 37 36       73
Keller, Kayden Texas 28 40       68
Weaver, Tristan Texas 32 35       67
Total Team Score 378
 
Michels, Mason Pulaski 46 40       86  
Butteris, Austin Pulaski 45 39       84
Ogle, Aaron Pulaski 41 36       77
Shelton, Justin Pulaski 35 31       66
Fisher, Keith Pulaski 33 30       63
Total Team Score 376
 
Henderson, Jared Lewis 42 37       79  
Jennings, Davon Lewis 38 39       77
Stutheit, James Lewis 37 40       77
Lemmon, David Lewis 37 36       73
Bell, Corbin Lewis 34 35       69
Total Team Score 375

Archery results

Junior Traditional

Name County Rnd. 1 Rnd. 2 Rnd. 3 Rnd. 4 Rnd. 5 Rnd. 6 Rnd. 7 Rnd. 8 Rnd. 9 Rnd. 10 Rnd. 11 Rnd. 12 Total Score Total Xs Rank
Kirk, Grant Taney 17 12 21 21 19 17 16 19 19 17 19 16 213 4 1st
Jones, Skye Clay 17 16 18 21 14 18 15 15 13 15 17 14 193 2 2nd
Heisner, Matthew Lincoln 14 12 15 11 16 17 10 19 13 16 13 15 171 8 3rd
Wolf, Wyatt DeKalb 13 13 16 18 13 15 11 17 17 12 14 10 169   4th
Eversole, Tagen Daviess 15 19 14 16 10 10 14 13 13 12 10 10 156   5th
Noxon, Joey Lincoln 11 14 14 15 3 13 6 16 12 13 10 8 135 1 6th
Harriman, William Cooper 7 12 14 10 9 4 9 13 12 2 18 6 116 3 7th
Harriman, Patrick Cooper 3 0 10 3 7 11 4 6 6 6 7 1 64 2 8th
Bass, Hunter Johnson                           0  
NO TEAMS

Junior Compound Fingers

Name County Rnd. 1 Rnd. 2 Rnd. 3 Rnd. 4 Rnd. 5 Rnd. 6 Rnd. 7 Rnd. 8 Rnd. 9 Rnd. 10 Rnd. 11 Rnd. 12 Total Score Total Xs Rank
Shumate, Mason Henry 23 21 24 24 23 25 24 21 23 22 21 23 274 9 1st
Holden, Gavin DeKalb 21 22 21 15 21 20 17 19 19 17 20 22 234 6 2nd
Lock, Alex Callaway 20 18 20 20 17 20 19 19 15 19 20 21 228 6 3rd
Engeman, Seth Henry 16 22 19 20 24 19 21 18 12 22 17 18 228 6 4th
Lock, Andrea Callaway 19 19 20 20 20 16 18 16 19 18 18 20 223 8 5th
Rodekohr, Elizabeth Lafayette 19 18 19 17 18 24 20 15 20 15 17 18 220 8 6th
Gerlemann, Amy Franklin 15 14 23 20 19 17 13 22 18 17 16 22 216 3 7th
Mcdaniel, Mason Gasconade 20 19 16 15 14 22 19 15 18 14 20 21 213 4 8th
Lake, Jackie Cole 23 20 14 18 17 14 15 20 17 19 16 17 210 3 9th
Straatmann, Mark Franklin 17 20 16 17 19 17 18 18 17 20 15 16 210 2 10th
Mcdaniel, Lorelai Gasconade 20 15 15 15 19 21 16 21 17 21 15 12 207 2  
Korman, Marcus Johnson 14 15 14 19 16 16 16 19 19 19 20 18 205 5  
Simmons, Evan Maries 18 22 12 15 22 16 20 18 18 12 14 16 203 1  
RAU, Christopher Cole 15 18 12 16 15 11 18 17 13 21 16 20 192 2  
Myers, Zenden Lafayette 14 11 15 18 14 16 17 18 13 18 10 14 178 3  
Heimer, Emma Adair 13 16 13 14 13 11 11 17 18 19 17 15 177 3  
Carter, Hadley Henry 15 11 17 15 13 11 18 8 16 7 16 9 156 6  
Ridgway, Owen Boone 13 15 13 15 17 12 8 13 6 10 19 13 154 2  
Engelbrecht, Phoebe Lafayette 12 16 9 8 18 8 11 11 13 12 20 15 153 3  
Wolfe, Audrey Cooper 10 4 9 11 11 13 14 18 17 12 16 14 149 1  
Pettit, Jonas Daviess 8 11 21 8 7 15 5 14 15 18 13 10 145 2  
Engelbrecht, Piper Lafayette 8 10 14 12 9 17 17 13 14 7 15 8 144 2  
Audsley, Cooper Johnson 5 8 12 12 7 15 11 16 13 14 15 12 140 2  
Stapp, Soren Cole 10 15 14 16 6 10 12 9 4 15 10 14 135 2  
Hayes, Harper Lafayette 13 14 5 14 16 11 11 5 6 6 10 13 124 2  
Godwin, Tobyas Cole 10 17 8 10 7 16 8 9 10 4 9 7 115 0  
Strobel, Tucker Lafayette 3 5 6 14 7 3 6 8 2 10 6 11 81 0  
Mccroskie, Olivia Ray 4 7 8 15 1 5 5 2 4 1 8 2 62 1  
Godwin, Pheona Cole 0 7 4 4 1 3 3 6 5 14 9 2 58 2  
Smith, Gracie Boone 2 0 5 1 2 3 2 2 2 1 7 7 34 0  
TEAM SCORES
Henry Shumate, Mason 23 21 24 24 23 25 24 21 23 22 21 23 274 9 1st
Henry Engeman, Seth 16 22 19 20 24 19 21 18 12 22 17 18 228 6
Henry Carter, Hadley 15 11 17 15 13 11 18 8 16 7 16 9 156 6
Total Team Score 658 21
 
Lafayette Rodekohr, Elizabeth 19 18 19 17 18 24 20 15 20 15 17 18 220 8 2nd
Lafayette Myers, Zenden 14 11 15 18 14 16 17 18 13 18 10 14 178 3
Lafayette Engelbrecht, Phoebe 12 16 9 8 18 8 11 11 13 12 20 15 153 3
Total Team Score 551 14
 
Cole Lake, Jackie 23 20 14 18 17 14 15 20 17 19 16 17 210 3 3rd
Cole RAU, Christopher 15 18 12 16 15 11 18 17 13 21 16 20 192 2
Cole Stapp, Soren 10 15 14 16 6 10 12 9 4 15 10 14 135 2
Total Team Score 537 7
 
Lafayette Engelbrecht, Piper 8 10 14 12 9 17 17 13 14 7 15 8 144 2  
Lafayette Hayes, Harper 13 14 5 14 16 11 11 5 6 6 10 13 124 2
Lafayette Strobel, Tucker 3 5 6 14 7 3 6 8 2 10 6 11 81 0
Total Team Score 349 4

Junior Compound Release

County Name Rnd. 1 Rnd. 2 Rnd. 3 Rnd. 4 Rnd. 5 Rnd. 6 Rnd. 7 Rnd. 8 Rnd. 9 Rnd. 10 Rnd. 11 Rnd. 12 Total Score Total Xs Rank
Pulaski Erlewine, Emmalie 25 25 25 23 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 298 44 1st
Monroe Key, Ella 25 25 25 25 25 24 25 24 25 24 25 25 297 39 2nd
Warren Huster, Kaisley 23 25 25 24 24 24 25 25 24 25 25 25 294 32 3rd
Monroe Orf, Holden 24 24 25 25 25 25 25 24 24 24 23 25 293 26 4th
Howard Hackman, Lane 25 25 23 24 24 25 25 25 24 20 24 25 289 26 5th
Scotland McSparren, Wesley 21 23 23 25 23 22 25 24 25 25 24 25 285 20 6th
Lewis Seals, Tyler 24 23 24 23 25 24 22 24 24 25 24 23 285 16 7th
Gentry Schellhorn, Nikolus 23 22 24 25 23 24 23 24 24 23 24 24 283 28 8th
Cole Suthoff, Abbi 25 23 25 25 20 23 23 24 22 25 24 24 283 21 9th
Schuyler Wesley, Eden 25 25 24 25 25 22 25 23 22 22 24 20 282 27 10th
Monroe Graupman, Kaden 22 23 23 24 25 25 22 24 23 23 23 25 282 16  
St. Charles Schulte, Max 24 23 23 24 24 24 25 23 20 23 23 24 280 19  
Lincoln Huster, Qwenton 22 22 23 24 24 25 23 22 25 23 22 25 280 15  
Linn DeWitt, Daniel 22 20 25 22 22 24 24 24 24 24 24 24 279 22  
Sullivan Sanchez, Steele 24 24 23 24 23 22 23 24 24 21 22 22 276 14  
Ralls Hopke, Garrett 22 25 24 23 22 22 23 23 24 22 22 23 275 10  
Scotland Frederick, Lilly 24 25 23 17 23 23 22 22 23 23 24 24 273 7  
Daviess Bernardino, Kara 22 21 22 25 21 24 25 22 24 23 20 23 272 10  
Warren Boden, Hunter 19 22 23 24 25 22 23 24 23 25 22 19 271 10  
Cedar Bock, Natalya 23 23 21 22 22 21 22 23 23 24 23 23 270 15  
Cole Hansen, Isaac 21 24 23 24 19 19 22 25 21 24 23 25 270 15  
Lafayette Seitz, Sheena 23 23 22 25 24 23 21 22 20 24 22 21 270 15  
Cape Girardeau Huckstep, Rhett 22 23 20 25 20 21 21 23 23 24 23 24 269 12  
Cedar Moore, Konner 24 24 24 23 22 23 23 22 18 24 21 20 268 17  
Miller Chenoweth, Bailey-Scott 23 23 24 24 21 23 23 23 19 21 23 20 267 17  
Warren Duncan, Emma 20 24 22 22 23 24 23 22 23 19 22 23 267 12  
Henry Brownsberger, Kassody 24 23 23 22 19 18 22 23 23 24 22 22 265 12  
Perry Graul, Fallon 24 20 23 25 24 20 20 22 22 21 21 23 265 12  
Audrain Denham, Gatlin 23 20 21 21 22 23 22 21 23 21 23 23 263 12  
Linn Gladbach, Payton 23 24 21 25 24 22 19 21 24 22 20 17 262 14  
Chariton Speichinger, Sophia 22 18 22 22 22 23 24 25 20 22 19 22 261 18  
Ralls Keller, Mylee 21 21 19 22 23 23 23 25 18 21 22 23 261 10  
Cooper Monteer, Waylon 21 17 19 20 23 24 24 22 21 21 24 24 260 9  
Lincoln Schuster, Caden 21 23 20 24 21 24 23 16 22 23 22 21 260 8  
Monroe Chapman, Landen 9 23 23 22 23 23 24 24 24 19 23 22 259 18  
Miller Plassmeyer, Brandon 21 21 22 20 24 21 23 21 22 19 21 24 259 10  
Cooper Timm, Landry 22 21 23 19 24 19 22 24 20 21 22 22 259 8  
Linn DeWitt, Leland 17 23 22 22 23 23 23 21 24 21 13 23 255 13  
Clay Schnieders, Jackson 21 16 21 22 22 23 22 21 21 22 23 21 255 12  
Boone Smith, Wyatt 23 21 21 23 24 22 19 20 23 19 19 21 255 8  
Grundy Lasley, Henry 23 22 21 20 18 22 20 21 24 20 20 24 255 5  
DeKalb Meek, Kaleb 21 17 23 22 24 22 17 22 22 23 20 21 254 14  
Ray Mcbee, Dantin 21 21 21 21 22 22 21 24 21 20 21 19 254 5  
Monroe Mitten, Knightlee 19 23 18 23 24 22 22 25 18 22 18 17 251 10  
Daviess Lawson, Peyton 22 24 15 24 24 17 21 23 21 20 20 19 250 13  
Cooper Litton, Khaden 19 21 22 19 23 23 18 21 22 21 19 22 250 11  
Andrew Pollard, Kale 25 20 21 22 21 20 21 19 20 21 22 18 250 9  
Franklin Webb, Ryan 22 22 21 20 18 23 20 22 18 22 23 19 250 6  
Saline Anderson, Chloe 22 19 23 24 22 20 17 15 21 20 23 23 249 11  
Pettis Brosch, Alayna 21 21 18 21 25 24 23 22 21 10 22 21 249 7  
Ralls Keller, Slade 21 19 23 17 22 19 21 19 20 22 22 22 247 9  
Pulaski Newell, Jocelynn 18 21 24 21 22 25 21 19 18 20 20 18 247 4  
Pulaski Ogle, Ashlyn 19 21 20 22 23 19 20 17 19 21 24 19 244 8  
Miller Pacini, Trenton 19 23 22 23 21 23 19 16 17 17 21 21 242 5  
Cape Girardeau Roth Carsen 18 21 20 17 24 20 17 21 16 24 22 21 241 5  
Boone Mings, Clain 18 17 13 23 17 21 24 20 22 21 23 21 240 8  
Clay Rose, Hannah 19 19 21 24 23 20 18 16 19 19 21 21 240 5  
Platte Snow, Ethan 18 22 20 20 21 16 18 15 21 24 22 22 239 7  
Miller Plassmeyer, Harrison 16 18 22 17 23 25 18 19 23 20 20 15 236 7  
Cedar Long, Eli 21 19 19 18 21 22 22 19 18 15 19 23 236 6  
Cooper Imhoff, Clayton 20 20 20 19 22 21 22 20 19 20 13 20 236 2  
Saline Eichholz, Hadley 20 24 20 18 19 20 20 18 18 20 20 18 235 6  
Miller Wolfe, Cooper 21 20 18 22 20 20 18 18 20 16 20 21 234 7  
Johnson Brockhaus, Corbin 20 21 18 22 20 18 17 21 21 18 18 20 234 5  
Cooper Case, Justice 18 18 20 16 19 23 21 18 17 23 19 21 233 6  
Schuyler Leslie, Grace 14 10 21 14 21 22 21 21 24 19 22 23 232 8  
Boone Washburn, Alden 22 18 16 19 18 22 22 20 18 16 18 23 232 3  
Cedar Dowdy, Taylor 14 17 19 22 23 18 22 21 21 13 21 19 230 7  
Caldwell Heisey, Jaecy 24 18 19 23 15 18 18 17 21 19 19 18 229 6  
Cape Girardeau Lowery, Coleton 21 22 18 21 22 21 19 16 17 15 21 16 229 5  
Cedar Dowdy, Dewey 15 17 18 20 23 18 17 19 23 14 19 25 228 8  
Franklin Briggs, Gabriel 16 17 17 21 18 19 20 21 14 23 17 21 224 10  
Clay Neal, Sadie 21 23 19 21 14 16 20 17 18 18 20 17 224 3  
Boone Henke, Trent 16 18 16 21 17 18 16 22 18 22 19 19 222 3  
Monroe Shuck, Jared 21 18 18 21 18 18 19 20 14 19 16 18 220 3  
Boone Harmon, Dakota 15 19 11 19 17 17 23 21 17 19 20 20 218 6  
Callaway DeLashmutt, Bryli 13 20 20 19 18 20 15 18 15 17 19 20 214 3  
Randolph Aldridge, Anthony 14 14 16 22 19 19 18 20 18 14 17 20 211 5  
Daviess Endicott, Cord 12 17 17 15 16 18 16 16 19 22 21 22 211 1  
Clay Grove, Evan 18 19 13 12 20 16 14 24 18 21 13 15 203 2  
Clinton Martin, Briggs 20 19 20 21 14 13 15 15 16 16 17 16 202 3  
Monroe Dodge, Hadley 9 14 17 17 20 17 19 16 16 18 17 21 201 5  
Lincoln Dreisewerd, Lillian 14 20 19 22 13 19 19 17 12 18 18 9 200 2  
Clay Ruggles, Henry 18 15 14 15 17 17 18 15 19 17 13 17 195 2  
Daviess King, Tyler 17 17 16 15 19 15 13 17 16 15 17 15 192 3  
Bates Lidtke, Beau 13 17 10 17 19 15 19 15 10 18 20 16 189 4  
Clay Riegel, Garrett 21 15 17 18 17 7 15 17 15 16 13 15 186 0  
Miller West, Rlee 9 11 16 16 10 20 18 15 11 19 19 18 182 4  
Lincoln Grimstead, Boaz 17 18 9 15 17 19 13 13 14 11 19 17 182 2  
St.Clair Munro, Makenna 9 10 7 12 10 14 18 18 23 14 20 21 176 1  
Monroe Conley, Emily 16 12 10 21 15 8 11 17 13 20 13 19 175 3  
Cooper Brandes, Cooper 16 13 16 15 13 14 8 10 10 20 18 18 171 2  
Franklin Sterling, Driver 14 11 14 17 19 13 11 19 14 17 11 9 169 5  
Scotland Ambrose, Alyzabeth 19 7 17 18 11 12 17 9 7 18 15 8 158 1  
Howard Washburn, Peyton 16 13 8 14 17 13 14 8 8 16 17 10 154 2  
Clay Camper, Danielle         19 21 15 17 18 22 14 21 147 3  
Miller Looten, James 8 14 8 9 1 13 6 8 9 19 8 16 119 0  
Grundy Olmstead, Landon 13 11 17 5 5 8 13 7 3 12 10 14 118 1  
Callaway Gilliam, Sawyer 17 13 15 5 7 9 4 9 16 6 8 8 117 0  
Schuyler Wesley, Brynlee 5 5 6 8 10 5 8 7 18 11 6 9 98 1  
Miller Gruber, Michael 9 5 4 11 9 4 13 8 1 10 8 2 84 2  
Callaway Haden, Bryce 10 6 9 6 1 1 11 8 9 13 7 0 81 0  
Randolph Aldridge, Shayla 4 1 4 11 4 10 0 11 9 1 8 8 71 0  
Callaway Safranski, Cooper 10 10 9 1 3 5 1 7 6 4 6 6 68 0  
Crawford Licklider, Jada                           0  
St. Charles Smith, Allouette                           0  
Warren Miller, Katlyn                           0  
Warren Miller, Savannah                           0  
Team Scores
Monroe Key, Ella 25 25 25 25 25 24 25 24 25 24 25 25 297 39 1st
Monroe Orf, Holden 24 24 25 25 25 25 25 24 24 24 23 25 293 26
Monroe Graupman, Kaden 22 23 23 24 25 25 22 24 23 23 23 25 282 16
Total Team Score 872 81
 
Warren Huster, Kaisley 23 25 25 24 24 24 25 25 24 25 25 25 294 32 2nd
Warren Boden, Hunter 19 22 23 24 25 22 23 24 23 25 22 19 271 10
Warren Duncan, Emma 20 24 22 22 23 24 23 22 23 19 22 23 267 12
Total Team Score 832 54
 
Linn DeWitt, Daniel 22 20 25 22 22 24 24 24 24 24 24 24 279 22 3rd
Linn Gladbach, Payton 23 24 21 25 24 22 19 21 24 22 20 17 262 14
Linn DeWitt, Leland 17 23 22 22 23 23 23 21 24 21 13 23 255 13
Total Team Score 796 49
 
Pulaski Erlewine, Emmalie 25 25 25 23 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 298 44  
Pulaski Newell, Jocelynn 18 21 24 21 22 25 21 19 18 20 20 18 247 4
Pulaski Ogle, Ashlyn 19 21 20 22 23 19 20 17 19 21 24 19 244 8
Total Team Score 789 56
 
Ralls Hopke, Garrett 22 25 24 23 22 22 23 23 24 22 22 23 275 10  
Ralls Keller, Mylee 21 21 19 22 23 23 23 25 18 21 22 23 261 10
Ralls Keller, Slade 21 19 23 17 22 19 21 19 20 22 22 22 247 9
Total Team Score 783 29
 
Cedar Bock, Natalya 23 23 21 22 22 21 22 23 23 24 23 23 270 15  
Cedar Moore, Konner 24 24 24 23 22 23 23 22 18 24 21 20 268 17
Cedar Long, Eli 21 19 19 18 21 22 22 19 18 15 19 23 236 6
Total Team Score 774 38
 
Cooper Monteer, Waylon 21 17 19 20 23 24 24 22 21 21 24 24 260 9  
Cooper Timm, Landry 22 21 23 19 24 19 22 24 20 21 22 22 259 8
Cooper Litton, Khaden 19 21 22 19 23 23 18 21 22 21 19 22 250 11
Total Team Score 769 28
 
Miller Chenoweth, Bailey-Scott 23 23 24 24 21 23 23 23 19 21 23 20 267 17  
Miller Plassmeyer, Brandon 21 21 22 20 24 21 23 21 22 19 21 24 259 10
Miller Pacini, Trenton 19 23 22 23 21 23 19 16 17 17 21 21 242 5
Total Team Score 768 32
 
Lincoln Huster, Qwenton 22 22 23 24 24 25 23 22 25 23 22 25 280 15  
Lincoln Schuster, Caden 21 23 20 24 21 24 23 16 22 23 22 21 260 8
Lincoln Dreisewerd, Lillian 14 20 19 22 13 19 19 17 12 18 18 9 200 2
Total Team Score 740 25
 
Cape Girardeau Huckstep, Rhett 22 23 20 25 20 21 21 23 23 24 23 24 269 12  
Cape Girardeau Roth, Carsen 18 21 20 17 24 20 17 21 16 24 22 21 241 5
Cape Girardeau Lowery, Coleton 21 22 18 21 22 21 19 16 17 15 21 16 229 5
Total Team Score 739 22
 
Daviess Bernardino, Kara 22 21 22 25 21 24 25 22 24 23 20 23 272 10  
Daviess Lawson, Peyton 22 24 15 24 24 17 21 23 21 20 20 19 250 13
Daviess Endicott, Cord 12 17 17 15 16 18 16 16 19 22 21 22 211 1
Total Team Score 733 24
 
Monroe Chapman, Landen 9 23 23 22 23 23 24 24 24 19 23 22 259 18  
Monroe Mitten, Knightlee 19 23 18 23 24 22 22 25 18 22 18 17 251 10
Monroe Shuck, Jared 21 18 18 21 18 18 19 20 14 19 16 18 220 3
Total Team Score 730 31
 
Boone Smith, Wyatt 23 21 21 23 24 22 19 20 23 19 19 21 255 8  
Boone Mings, Clain 18 17 13 23 17 21 24 20 22 21 23 21 240 8
Boone Washburn, Alden 22 18 16 19 18 22 22 20 18 16 18 23 232 3
Total Team Score 727 19
 
Clay Schnieders, Jackson 21 16 21 22 22 23 22 21 21 22 23 21 255 12  
Clay Rose, Hannah 19 19 21 24 23 20 18 16 19 19 21 21 240 5
Clay Neal, Sadie 21 23 19 21 14 16 20 17 18 18 20 17 224 3
Total Team Score 719 20
 
Scotland McSparre, Wesley 21 23 23 25 23 22 25 24 25 25 24 25 285 20  
Scotland Frederick, Lilly 24 25 23 17 23 23 22 22 23 23 24 24 273 7
Scotland Ambrose, Alyzabeth 19 7 17 18 11 12 17 9 7 18 15 8 158 1
Total Team Score 716 28
 
Miller Plassmeyer, Harrison 16 18 22 17 23 25 18 19 23 20 20 15 236 7  
Miller Wolfe, Cooper 21 20 18 22 20 20 18 18 20 16 20 21 234 7
Miller West, Rlee 9 11 16 16 10 20 18 15 11 19 19 18 182 4
Total Team Score 652 18
 
Franklin Webb, Ryan 22 22 21 20 18 23 20 22 18 22 23 19 250 6  
Franklin Briggs, Gabriel 16 17 17 21 18 19 20 21 14 23 17 21 224 10
Franklin Sterling, Driver 14 11 14 17 19 13 11 19 14 17 11 9 169 5
Total Team Score 643 21
 
Cooper Imhoff, Clayton 20 20 20 19 22 21 22 20 19 20 13 20 236 2  
Cooper Case, Justice 18 18 20 16 19 23 21 18 17 23 19 21 233 6
Cooper Brandes, Cooper 16 13 16 15 13 14 8 10 10 20 18 18 171 2
Total Team Score 640 10
 
Schuyler Wesley, Eden 25 25 24 25 25 22 25 23 22 22 24 20 282 27  
Schuyler Leslie, Grace 14 10 21 14 21 22 21 21 24 19 22 23 232 8
Schuyler Wesley, Brynlee 5 5 6 8 10 5 8 7 18 11 6 9 98 1
Total Team Score 612 36
 
Clay Grove, Evan 18 19 13 12 20 16 14 24 18 21 13 15 203 2  
Clay Ruggles, Henry 18 15 14 15 17 17 18 15 19 17 13 17 195 2
Clay Riegel, Garrett 21 15 17 18 17 7 15 17 15 16 13 15 186 0
Total Team Score 584 4
 
Callaway DeLashmutt, Bryli 13 20 20 19 18 20 15 18 15 17 19 20 214 3  
Callaway Gilliam, Sawyer 17 13 15 5 7 9 4 9 16 6 8 8 117 0
Callaway Haden, Bryce 10 6 9 6 1 1 11 8 9 13 7 0 81 0
Total Team Score 412 3

Intermediate Traditional

County Name Rnd. 1 Rnd. 2 Rnd. 3 Rnd. 4 Rnd. 5 Rnd. 6 Rnd. 7 Rnd. 8 Rnd. 9 Rnd. 10 Rnd. 11 Rnd. 12 Total Score Xs Rank
Lafayette Adkins, Mackinzie 9 13 13 10 15 15 17 15 17 7 6 8 145 2 1st
Lincoln Noxon, JW 11 17 13 14 6 6 13 5 8 13 10 12 128 1 2nd
Boone Thiessen, Delaney 9 7 12 4 12 12 11 9 9 7 10 16 118 0 3rd
NO TEAMS!!

Intermediate Freestyle

County Name Rnd. 1 Rnd. 2 Rnd. 3 Rnd. 4 Rnd. 5 Rnd. 6 Rnd. 7 Rnd. 8 Rnd. 9 Rnd. 10 Rnd. 11 Rnd. 12 Total Score Xs Rank
Linn Hoerrmann, Konnor 7 5 2 0 4 5 13 5 13 14 6 5 79 2 1st
NO TEAMS!!

Intermediate Compound Fingers

County Name Rnd. 1 Rnd. 2 Rnd. 3 Rnd. 4 Rnd. 5 Rnd. 6 Rnd. 7 Rnd. 8 Rnd. 9 Rnd. 10 Rnd. 11 Rnd. 12 Total Score Xs Rank
Cole Nilges, Ava 17 22 21 23 20 20 17 20 22 15 18 22 237 5 1st
Cole Farris, Caleb 21 20 18 21 17 13 21 23 18 17 20 22 231 5 2nd
Henry Carter, Bailey 18 20 20 17 21 19 23 18 20 22 16 15 229 6 3rd
Cole Kunz, Kali 21 16 21 22 18 20 19 15 17 16 16 20 221 5 4th
Boone Hartwick, Cole 18 14 19 18 21 20 17 18 18 18 18 19 218 4 5th
Maries Rowden, Lauren 17 20 18 15 18 18 17 14 17 18 20 23 215 1 6th
Iron Sayles, Charles 18 12 13 22 13 16 14 17 22 15 19 15 196 6 7th
Jackson Snead, Coleman 8 12 12 18 18 18 14 18 17 19 14 16 184 4 8th
Franklin Zagarri, Joseph 12 16 17 15 16 14 9 14 23 15 9 17 177   9th
Henry Engeman, Keon 13 10 18 8 17 10 13 21 20 14 14 17 175 2 10th
Gasconade Mcdaniel, Braydan 12 18 8 6 19 10 24 18 11 12 12 15 165 3  
Howell Craig, Anastasia 8 15 14 12 6 10 5 11 15 6 12 13 127 2  
Cole Godwin, Kaleb 7 13 12 12 18 6 9 14 4 11 11 10 127 1  
Boone Endersby, Luke 15 13 10 13 2 1 4 9 17 4 3 5 96 2  
Johnson Caserta, Patience 6 9 1 1 7 6 4 6 13 19 8 9 89 0  
Henry Carter, Kelsey 13 5 5 2 5 8 8 8 6 5 3 5 73 0  
Boone Schmidt, Ava                         0    
Boone Thomas, Thad                         0    
Chariton Evans, Gunner                         0    
Team Scores
Cole Nilges, Ava 17 22 21 23 20 20 17 20 22 15 18 22 237 5 1st
Cole Farris, Caleb 21 20 18 21 17 13 21 23 18 17 20 22 231 5
Cole Kunz, Kali 21 16 21 22 18 20 19 15 17 16 16 20 221 5
Total Team Score 689 15
 
Henry Carter, Bailey 18 20 20 17 21 19 23 18 20 22 16 15 229 6 2nd
Henry Engeman, Keon 13 10 18 8 17 10 13 21 20 14 14 17 175 2
Henry Carter, Kelsey 13 5 5 2 5 8 8 8 6 5 3 5 73 0
Total Team Score 477 8

Intermediate Compound Release

County Name Rnd. 1 Rnd. 2 Rnd. 3 Rnd. 4 Rnd. 5 Rnd. 6 Rnd. 7 Rnd. 8 Rnd. 9 Rnd. 10 Rnd. 11 Rnd. 12 Total Score Xs Rank
Dent Brand, Grace 25 24 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 24 25 25 298 48 1st
Vernon Newton, Jeffery 25 25 25 24 25 25 25 25 25 24 25 25 298 33 2nd
Monroe Key, Elliot 24 25 24 25 24 24 25 25 25 25 25 25 296 41 3rd
Lincoln Agers, Emma 25 25 24 23 25 25 25 25 24 25 25 25 296 37 4th
Bates Armentrout, John 25 25 25 24 25 25 25 25 25 25 23 24 296 30 5th
Warren Huster, Kadelyn 24 25 25 23 25 25 25 25 25 25 24 24 295 32 6th
Lafayette Drake, Leann 24 25 25 25 25 25 24 25 24 25 24 23 294 25 7th
Lincoln Huster, Addyson 24 25 25 23 25 25 25 25 25 24 24 23 293 31 8th
Cooper Taylor, Carter 24 25 23 24 24 22 25 25 24 23 24 25 288 22 9th
Texas BurnsAshlynn 25 25 24 24 24 24 23 23 24 24 24 24 288 21 10th
Vernon Buehler, Mariska 24 22 24 24 24 23 24 24 24 25 24 24 286 28  
St. Charles Antram, Heidi 24 23 23 25 24 25 25 24 24 24 20 23 284 24  
Christian Peifer, Madison 25 24 23 24 25 24 25 23 22 23 24 22 284 16  
Cedar Bradley, Connor 24 24 24 25 24 22 23 22 22 25 24 24 283 17  
Callaway Fansler, Hunter 24 23 25 24 23 24 20 23 24 24 24 25 283 15  
Cass Ratliff, Brent 23 21 24 24 18 23 24 25 24 25 24 24 279 27  
Taney Kirk, Benjamin 24 25 25 20 24 23 23 24 19 24 24 24 279 22  
Cooper LittonChase 23 24 23 22 21 22 24 23 24 24 24 24 278 20  
Lincoln Daskalakis, Peter 24 24 25 24 18 24 24 25 19 24 22 23 276 20  
Cedar Saderstrom, Nathan 23 23 24 23 23 22 24 22 24 24 21 21 274 17  
Miller Ash, Ora 23 23 23 25 21 22 22 23 21 24 24 23 274 13  
Lincoln Kaimann, Justin 23 22 15 24 21 24 25 25 24 23 24 23 273 14  
Cedar Long, Isaac 21 24 23 23 25 21 23 21 24 21 22 24 272 9  
Daviess Sterneker, Kaylen 21 23 22 25 23 22 21 23 24 23 22 22 271 8  
Cooper Timm, Seth 19 25 21 23 24 25 22 22 22 21 24 22 270 20  
Audrain Hoyt, Dylan 22 22 23 24 23 22 21 23 21 23 23 23 270 13  
Lafayette Rodekohr, Sonya 24 25 24 19 22 23 19 24 24 23 18 24 269 9  
Linn Ehrich, Ross 23 22 21 23 24 24 22 21 21 22 23 23 269 7  
Miller whittle, Elliot 23 23 23 23 23 19 21 23 18 24 25 24 269 7  
DeKalb Meek, Kolby 23 22 23 23 23 21 25 25 18 23 24 18 268 13  
Warren Hanff, Caelyn 21 24 23 23 23 23 22 21 23 22 21 21 267 14  
Ray O'Dell, Silas 24 23 18 18 22 21 24 23 22 24 24 23 266 11  
St. Charles Eisenbath, Dakoda 21 20 23 22 24 24 22 20 21 20 22 25 264 6  
Texas Barker, Dae 21 24 23 19 23 24 22 22 24 21 22 18 263 15  
Schuyler Erwin, Taylor 20 21 23 21 22 22 24 22 20 25 21 22 263 10  
Clay Thurston, Delaney 21 21 24 23 23 22 19 21 22 23 20 24 263 8  
Clay Zimmer, Christina 19 23 22 22 21 23 24 24 23 21 19 21 262 12  
Lafayette Baker, Jackson 23 23 22 23 21 23 20 21 19 22 20 24 261 7  
Cedar Elkins, Kyle 23 22 21 23 22 20 24 22 16 22 23 22 260 11  
Boone Bilbro, Haden 21 25 23 21 21 20 19 23 22 22 20 23 260 10  
Schuyler Erwin, Abbigail 22 22 21 21 20 21 22 21 23 23 23 21 260 7  
Cole Russell, Courtney 23 22 21 22 20 21 19 20 22 22 24 23 259 12  
Schuyler Scheib, Makayla 22 23 22 23 24 18 21 21 23 21 22 19 259 7  
Cedar Kinnett, Grace 23 22 18 20 20 23 23 22 22 19 22 23 257 6  
Crawford Flowers, Herbert 20 21 21 22 22 19 21 21 23 22 22 22 256 10  
Cole Hansen, Gabby 21 21 21 22 18 22 19 24 18 24 23 23 256 9  
Cooper Case, Wyatt 23 22 20 21 21 23 19 21 22 21 22 21 256 8  
Miller Nelson, Christopher 17 20 24 23 23 19 24 23 21 22 19 21 256 5  
Cedar Carpenter, Allison 23 22 21 19 24 22 20 24 21 19 20 20 255 9  
Pike Haas, Abigail 24 22 23 21 22 23 23 19 21 17 20 20 255 8  
Pulaski Stamper, Gavin 24 23 23 20 23 23 13 24 19 18 22 21 253 17  
Miller Pope, Chloe 23 24 23 22 20 22 21 21 18 21 20 18 253 10  
Vernon Hogan, Maleah 20 18 20 19 21 22 20 23 23 21 24 22 253 9  
Texas Havens Green, Dawson 23 21 20 22 22 21 20 18 21 21 21 22 252 11  
Cape Girardeau Roth, Brandon 22 24 20 21 24 21 20 20 19 23 15 22 251 11  
Pike Brown, Faith 19 19 14 21 24 21 22 21 21 22 21 24 249 8  
Cooper Day, Jefferson 19 17 21 21 19 22 21 20 22 24 21 21 248 5  
Cooper Meller, Lydia 22 23 21 21 20 22 20 21 19 20 18 21 248 4  
Caldwell Horner, Owen 22 22 19 18 24 24 23 17 23 13 20 22 247 17  
Bates Wepener, Etienne 22 21 18 20 22 22 21 22 23 18 21 17 247 8  
Ray Cringan, Jake 22 23 18 20 23 20 20 16 21 21 23 19 246 11  
Daviess Endicott, Alex 21 21 18 21 22 20 21 19 22 22 23 16 246 8  
Clay Stokes, Delaney 23 20 20 20 21 19 22 22 18 23 19 19 246 6  
Boone Wilson, Clayton 20 21 23 20 21 21 16 19 21 21 20 22 245 7  
Grundy Olmstead, Remington 4 25 15 22 23 24 21 23 19 21 23 24 244 18  
Perry Grantham, John 21 20 21 19 20 25 18 19 22 20 20 19 244 10  
Clay Loar, Wyatt 21 19 18 21 21 19 21 19 23 19 21 20 242 10  
Lawrence Ayer, Caleb 23 17 23 21 23 21 22 20 22 14 19 17 242 3  
Cooper Matteson, Michael 15 20 21 17 21 20 19 22 20 22 20 23 240 11  
Miller Plassmeyer, Landon 19 23 21 18 21 19 20 20 18 18 19 22 238 5  
Schuyler Wesley, Alexis 22 23 20 18 21 19 19 18 23 17 16 21 237 7  
Franklin Gerding, Derick 17 19 24 21 21 20 20 21 17 17 19 21 237 3  
Cooper Fahrendorf, Bradyn 24 17 21 20 19 21 18 20 20 17 23 13 233 9  
Franklin Briggs, Connor 24 14 17 23 21 19 19 20 16 18 23 17 231 7  
Callaway Safranski, Carson 22 15 19 22 23 18 19 20 18 15 19 21 231 5  
Texas Adkison, Brody 17 18 14 18 18 16 23 23 19 22 24 18 230 7  
Lincoln Bergtholdt, Hunter 18 20 20 15 20 18 19 20 20 20 18 22 230 6  
Pulaski Newell, Wyatt 20 19 14 16 16 11 23 20 23 21 24 23 230 6  
Pulaski Pemberton, Bryce 22 19 19 20 22 18 20 16 15 21 21 16 229 7  
Miller Humphrey, Danny 14 17 18 23 16 15 21 22 21 20 18 21 226 2  
Schuyler Scheib, Morgan 15 17 15 19 18 18 20 23 15 23 21 19 223 4  
Cedar Edwards, Alexa 20 18 17 19 16 17 18 19 19 21 16 19 219 5  
Lincoln Jennings, Makenna 19 17 16 18 24 21 18 17 19 15 19 16 219 5  
Schuyler Harris, Aurora 20 24 16 20 16 20 19 18 20 13 16 17 219 3  
Franklin bolzenius, Adam 21 19 14 21 19 13 21 19 20 18 16 15 216 4  
Clay Grove, Grayson 21 20 19 18 17 19 21 23 17 17 14 10 216 2  
Pettis Brosch, Wyatt 20 13 17 19 12 16 22 20 21 15 19 21 215 4  
Lincoln Bergtholdt, Sarah 16 19 16 19 14 13 21 21 22 15 18 19 213 6  
Franklin Zagarri, Isabelle 21 13 17 9 17 19 23 23 17 18 14 21 212 5  
Cape Girardeau Roth, Garrett 16 17 19 19 16 19 13 12 18 20 15 16 200 5  
Warren Boden, Chloe 13 20 21 21 19 15 13 17 13 15 16 16 199 1  
Lafayette Rodekohr, Amanda 14 16 17 14 14 21 17 23 16 13 15 16 196 5  
Greene Bowie, Jacob 19 11 19 15 16 17 20 16 13 13 11 21 191 2  
Pulaski Stamper, Owen 21 23 17 17 12 18 17 13 16 9 0 13 176 5  
Cooper Case, Landon 11 17 14 14 19 8 17 21 12 18 10 13 174 2  
Daviess King, Lyndsey 11 14 21 13 15 12 15 16 18 11 16 7 169 5  
Linn Switzer, Braxton 6 11 9 11 17 19 14 16 15 18 17 16 169 0  
Warren Karrenbrock, Wyatt 17 13 12 8 16 18 19 13 14 15 10 13 168 3  
Boone Ahrens, Emma 14 11 13 14 10 14 16 14 14 10 18 17 165 0  
Henry Taylor, Emily 6 15 11 19 8 9 16 14 12 17 15 21 163 2  
Callaway Safranski, Casper 14 14 12 14 9 10 16 9 10 20 11 12 151 2  
Callaway Haden, Wyatt 15 20 12 15 16 10 10 12 15 4 10 9 148 1  
Moniteau Gardner, Julianna 19 15 15 10 10 5 6 21 9 11 9 15 145 3  
Miller Gruber, Matthew 6 15 17 17 10 12 9 13 11 13 12 10 145 1  
Clay Wiese, Naomi 10 8 12 10 4 9 9 13 13 18 12 19 137 1  
Adair Kittle, Bryce                         0    
Audrain Cope, Brant                         0    
Callaway Benne, Reed                         0    
Cole Suthoff, Brock                         0    
Lafayette McGee, Joey                         0    
Monroe Riley, Alexis                         0    
Pulaski Pirtle, Jairon                         0    
Saline Mueller, Abigail                         0    
Saline Mueller, Samantha                         0    
Team Scores
Lincoln Agers, Emma 25 25 24 23 25 25 25 25 24 25 25 25 296 37 1st
Lincoln Huster, Addyson 24 25 25 23 25 25 25 25 25 24 24 23 293 31
Lincoln Daskalakis, Peter 24 24 25 24 18 24 24 25 19 24 22 23 276 20
Total Team Score 865 88
 
Vernon Newton, Jeffery 25 25 25 24 25 25 25 25 25 24 25 25 298 33 2nd
Vernon Buehler, Mariska 24 22 24 24 24 23 24 24 24 25 24 24 286 28
Vernon Hogan, Maleah 20 18 20 19 21 22 20 23 23 21 24 22 253 9
Total Team Score 837 70
 
Cooper Taylor, Carter 24 25 23 24 24 22 25 25 24 23 24 25 288 22 3rd
Cooper Litton, Chase 23 24 23 22 21 22 24 23 24 24 24 24 278 20
Cooper Timm, Seth 19 25 21 23 24 25 22 22 22 21 24 22 270 20
Total Team Score 836 62
 
Cedar Bradley, Connor 24 24 24 25 24 22 23 22 22 25 24 24 283 17  
Cedar Saderstrom, Nathan 23 23 24 23 23 22 24 22 24 24 21 21 274 17
Cedar Long, Isaac 21 24 23 23 25 21 23 21 24 21 22 24 272 9
Total Team Score 829 43
 
Lafayette Drake, Leann 24 25 25 25 25 25 24 25 24 25 24 23 294 25  
Lafayette Rodekohr, Sonya 24 25 24 19 22 23 19 24 24 23 18 24 269 9
Lafayette Baker, Jackson 23 23 22 23 21 23 20 21 19 22 20 24 261 7
Total Team Score 824 41
 
Texas Burns, Ashlynn 25 25 24 24 24 24 23 23 24 24 24 24 288 21  
Texas Barker, Dae 21 24 23 19 23 24 22 22 24 21 22 18 263 15
Texas Havens Green, Dawson 23 21 20 22 22 21 20 18 21 21 21 22 252 11
Total Team Score 803 47
 
Miller Ash, Ora 23 23 23 25 21 22 22 23 21 24 24 23 274 13  
Miller Whittle, Elliot 23 23 23 23 23 19 21 23 18 24 25 24 269 7
Miller Nelson, Christopher 17 20 24 23 23 19 24 23 21 22 19 21 256 5
Total Team Score 799 25
 
Schuyler Erwin, Taylor 20 21 23 21 22 22 24 22 20 25 21 22 263 10  
Schuyler Erwin, Abbigail 22 22 21 21 20 21 22 21 23 23 23 21 260 7
Schuyler Scheib, Makayla 22 23 22 23 24 18 21 21 23 21 22 19 259 7
Total Team Score 782 24
 
Cedar Elkins, Kyle 23 22 21 23 22 20 24 22 16 22 23 22 260 11  
Cedar Kinnett, Grace 23 22 18 20 20 23 23 22 22 19 22 23 257 6
Cedar Carpenter, Allison 23 22 21 19 24 22 20 24 21 19 20 20 255 9
Total Team Score 772 26
 
Clay Thurston, Delaney 21 21 24 23 23 22 19 21 22 23 20 24 263 8  
Clay Zimmer, Christina 19 23 22 22 21 23 24 24 23 21 19 21 262 12
Clay Stokes, Delaney 23 20 20 20 21 19 22 22 18 23 19 19 246 6
Total Team Score 771 26
 
Warren Huster, Kadelyn 24 25 25 23 25 25 25 25 25 25 24 24 295 32  
Warren Hanff, Caelyn 21 24 23 23 23 23 22 21 23 22 21 21 267 14
Warren Boden, Chloe 13 20 21 21 19 15 13 17 13 15 16 16 199 1
Total Team Score 761 47
 
Cooper Case, Wyatt 23 22 20 21 21 23 19 21 22 21 22 21 256 8  
Cooper Day, Jefferson 19 17 21 21 19 22 21 20 22 24 21 21 248 5
Cooper Meller, Lydia 22 23 21 21 20 22 20 21 19 20 18 21 248 4
Total Team Score 752 17
 
Lincoln Kaimann, Justin 23 22 15 24 21 24 25 25 24 23 24 23 273 14  
Lincoln Bergtholdt, Hunter 18 20 20 15 20 18 19 20 20 20 18 22 230 6
Lincoln Jennings, Makenna 19 17 16 18 24 21 18 17 19 15 19 16 219 5
Total Team Score 722 25
 
Miller Pope, Chloe 23 24 23 22 20 22 21 21 18 21 20 18 253 10  
Miller Plassmeyer, Landon 19 23 21 18 21 19 20 20 18 18 19 22 238 5
Miller Humphrey, Danny 14 17 18 23 16 15 21 22 21 20 18 21 226 2
Total Team Score 717 17
 
Pulaski Stamper, Gavin 24 23 23 20 23 23 13 24 19 18 22 21 253 17  
Pulaski Newell, Wyatt 20 19 14 16 16 11 23 20 23 21 24 23 230 6
Pulaski Pemberton, Bryce 22 19 19 20 22 18 20 16 15 21 21 16 229 7
Total Team Score 712 30
 
Daviess Sterneker, Kaylen 21 23 22 25 23 22 21 23 24 23 22 22 271 8  
Daviess Endicott, Alex 21 21 18 21 22 20 21 19 22 22 23 16 246 8
Daviess King, Lyndsey 11 14 21 13 15 12 15 16 18 11 16 7 169 5
Total Team Score 686 21
 
Franklin Gerding, Derick 17 19 24 21 21 20 20 21 17 17 19 21 237 3  
Franklin Briggs, Connor 24 14 17 23 21 19 19 20 16 18 23 17 231 7
Franklin bolzenius, Adam 21 19 14 21 19 13 21 19 20 18 16 15 216 4
Total Team Score 684 14
 
Schuyler Wesley, Alexis 22 23 20 18 21 19 19 18 23 17 16 21 237 7  
Schuyler Scheib, Morgan 15 17 15 19 18 18 20 23 15 23 21 19 223 4
Schuyler Harris, Aurora 20 24 16 20 16 20 19 18 20 13 16 17 219 3
Total Team Score 679 14
 
Boone Bilbro, Haden 21 25 23 21 21 20 19 23 22 22 20 23 260 10  
Boone Wilson, Clayton 20 21 23 20 21 21 16 19 21 21 20 22 245 7
Boone Ahrens, Emma 14 11 13 14 10 14 16 14 14 10 18 17 165 0
Total Team Score 670 17
 
Callaway Fansler, Hunter 24 23 25 24 23 24 20 23 24 24 24 25 283 15  
Callaway Safranski, Carson 22 15 19 22 23 18 19 20 18 15 19 21 231 5
Callaway Safranski, Casper 14 14 12 14 9 10 16 9 10 20 11 12 151 2
Total Team Score 665 22
 
Cooper Matteson, Michael 15 20 21 17 21 20 19 22 20 22 20 23 240 11  
Cooper Fahrendorf, Bradyn 24 17 21 20 19 21 18 20 20 17 23 13 233 9
Cooper Case, Landon 11 17 14 14 19 8 17 21 12 18 10 13 174 2
Total Team Score 647 22
 
Clay Loar, Wyatt 21 19 18 21 21 19 21 19 23 19 21 20 242 10
Clay Grove, Grayson 21 20 19 18 17 19 21 23 17 17 14 10 216 2
Clay Wiese, Naomi 10 8 12 10 4 9 9 13 13 18 12 19 137 1
Total Team Score 595 13

Senior Traditional

County Name Rnd. 1 Rnd. 2 Rnd. 3 Rnd. 4 Rnd. 5 Rnd. 6 Rnd. 7 Rnd. 8 Rnd. 9 Rnd. 10 Rnd. 11 Rnd. 12 Total Score Xs Rank
DeKalb Meek, Nathan 16 18 16 8 12 14 21 19 20 13 18 16 191 21 1st
Cole Hansen, Hannah 5 5 10 13 6 6 15 4 8 6 8 4 90 0 2nd
Randolph Taylor, Kristina 2 9 7 5 5 2 2 4 3 6 2 7 54 0 3rd
NO TEAMS!!

Senior Freestyle

County Name Rnd. 1 Rnd. 2 Rnd. 3 Rnd. 4 Rnd. 5 Rnd. 6 Rnd. 7 Rnd. 8 Rnd. 9 Rnd. 10 Rnd. 11 Rnd. 12 Total Score Xs Rank
Boone Kirk, Megan 21 16 17 18 19 21 15 22 21 18 23 22 233 6 1st
Gasconade Allen, Brandon 23 21 18 16 18 20 20 20 19 19 16 22 232 5 2nd
Grundy Persell, Kaci 21 16 15 20 17 21 19 19 13 18 21 20 220 5 3rd
Jasper Dixon, Jacey 21 19 17 21 17 12 10 14 11 13 10 10 175 5 4th
Callaway Brennan, Josephine 15 12 14 11 12 11 10 9 12 13 19 8 146 2 5th
Ralls Ingram, Kyla 12 11 13 11 11 4 6 11 4 9 7 6 105 0 6th
Cedar Wosoba, Bryce                         0    
Franklin Tyree, Wesley                         0    
NO TEAMS!!

Senior Compound Fingers

County Name Rnd. 1 Rnd. 2 Rnd. 3 Rnd. 4 Rnd. 5 Rnd. 6 Rnd. 7 Rnd. 8 Rnd. 9 Rnd. 10 Rnd. 11 Rnd. 12 Total Score Xs Rank
Franklin Jacquin, Andrea 21 23 20 23 20 23 24 24 22 20 21 18 259 9 1st
Boone Endersby, Katharine 12 17 18 20 18 19 20 20 20 16 15 15 210 4 2nd
Franklin Gerlemann, Adam 16 15 18 19 18 17 16 17 9 22 18 19 204 4 3rd
Miller Cochran, Rachel 11 16 13 22 20 11 17 19 15 19 17 17 197 6 4th
Andrew Goforth, Rebekah 15 22 12 11 14 18 18 12 14 20 21 16 193 2 5th
Cole Farris, Casey 15 17 11 16 17 13 18 17 17 21 15 15 192 1 6th
Cass Merriman, Lacy 8 6 13 11 7 5 8 6 10 6 16 17 113 1 7th
Greene Bowie, Elizabeth 3 6 11 5 0 11 7 9 12 11 13 0 88 0 8th
Jackson Brown, Matthew 7 8 7 11 13 10 6 3 6 5 6 2 84 0 9th
Franklin Smallwood, Emily                         0    
NO TEAMS!!

Senior Compound Release

County Name Rnd. 1 Rnd. 2 Rnd. 3 Rnd. 4 Rnd. 5 Rnd. 6 Rnd. 7 Rnd. 8 Rnd. 9 Rnd. 10 Rnd. 11 Rnd. 12 Total Score Xs Rank
Gasconade Hall, Justin 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 300 47 1st
Nodaway Smith, Alex 25 25 24 25 24 25 25 24 25 25 25 25 297 42 2nd
Lafayette Pierce, Allen 24 25 25 25 25 25 24 25 25 25 25 24 297 38 3rd
Ralls Keller, Devyn 24 24 25 25 25 24 24 25 23 24 25 24 292 29 4th
Franklin Homeyer, Adam 24 24 24 24 24 25 24 25 25 24 24 25 292 26 5th
Cole Eisterhold, Lucas 24 24 25 22 25 23 25 23 25 25 25 25 291 25 6th
Jasper Pennington, Brett 23 25 24 24 25 24 24 25 24 24 24 25 291 24 7th
Cedar Adams, Nathen 24 24 24 25 25 25 25 23 25 24 23 24 291 22 8th
Cedar Wosaba, Bryce 24 25 25 24 24 25 24 24 25 24 25 19 288 28 9th
Howell Spreutels, Spencer 24 24 25 24 25 22 24 23 25 24 23 25 288 19 10th
Miller Cochran, Rylee 24 25 25 23 24 25 25 23 25 24 20 24 287 22  
Cooper Eichenburch, Sage 23 24 23 24 25 24 22 24 25 23 25 23 285 22  
Jasper Bowles, Emily 23 23 25 25 23 24 23 24 24 24 25 20 283 25  
Cape Girardeau Beard, Trenton 25 24 23 24 24 24 21 25 25 22 21 24 282 23  
Sullivan Stimpson, Jonathon 19 23 24 24 24 24 25 25 24 23 24 23 282 17  
Franklin Tyree, Wesley 19 23 23 24 24 24 24 24 23 25 25 23 281 29  
Polk Elliott, Samantha 24 24 25 24 24 24 23 18 22 25 23 25 281 17  
Cedar Siegismund, Rebecca 24 24 25 25 24 22 22 23 22 25 21 23 280 20  
Vernon Kimzey, Tyler 23 22 21 24 23 24 22 23 24 22 24 24 276 16  
Montgomery Stille, Shelby 23 23 22 22 22 24 21 24 24 23 25 23 276 13  
Cedar Long, Zane 24 22 24 24 23 23 22 24 24 19 21 24 274 20  
Linn Murrell, Ty 23 22 25 24 24 19 22 25 24 25 18 23 274 17  
Lincoln FinnertyJr, John 24 24 25 22 24 18 23 24 23 22 22 21 272 15  
Vernon Peery, Natalie 23 22 25 25 23 23 22 20 21 24 21 22 271 13  
Cooper Luster, Justin 22 24 21 22 23 23 22 22 25 24 22 19 269 13  
Boone Thiessen, Shane 23 22 20 24 22 22 23 24 25 22 24 18 269 11  
Cedar Long, RebekahLee 16 25 23 24 22 22 21 23 24 24 23 22 269 11  
Polk Mitchell, Cody 24 24 21 23 24 24 18 22 24 18 23 23 268 11  
Carroll Stanley, Davin 22 23 20 23 22 24 21 25 19 24 22 20 265 15  
Lawrence Ayer, Olivia 23 23 20 24 21 24 20 24 23 24 21 18 265 10  
Pulaski Ogle, Aaron 16 24 24 18 22 20 23 23 24 21 24 25 264 14  
Taney Kirk, Alexander 25 18 19 20 24 24 24 24 19 22 23 18 260 20  
Sullivan Tharp, Evan 24 18 25 23 22 14 24 24 20 22 22 22 260 9  
Lafayette Chapman, Christian 24 23 22 18 18 23 22 22 23 20 24 19 258 10  
Adair Soseman, Austin 21 24 23 21 22 22 20 22 20 21 19 22 257 11  
Lawrence Davis, Allison 23 23 17 17 18 24 22 20 24 22 24 23 257 10  
St.Charles Dengler, Katie 23 22 23 20 22 23 20 19 19 23 20 22 256 11  
Cedar Barger, Sydney 19 20 21 20 23 21 22 24 21 21 25 19 256 10  
Callaway DeLashmutt, Bryar 23 18 21 19 21 20 22 24 23 22 21 20 254 11  
Cedar Parrish, Cameron 24 24 25 25 19 18 23 19 18 14 23 22 254 11  
Cass Snow, Parker 17 14 22 24 21 22 23 24 22 23 24 18 254 4  
Schuyler Wesley, Moriah 24 19 20 23 20 22 22 20 18 21 22 20 251 6  
Cedar Pennington, Makayla 19 20 21 19 22 21 20 22 18 23 24 21 250 10  
Cedar Ruscha, Case 20 19 17 18 20 23 20 22 22 23 23 22 249 5  
Montgomery Stille, Heather 22 21 23 22 18 18 22 23 21 17 20 21 248 12  
Clay Stokes, Jobey 21 22 23 20 19 18 19 19 21 23 23 20 248 7  
Lafayette Hayes, Parker 19 23 24 19 21 22 20 18 21 22 19 20 248 7  
Pike Smith, Samantha 20 15 24 20 20 23 21 20 22 22 21 19 247 11  
Cass Ratliff, Autumn 13 24 23 20 22 23 17 22 22 18 18 24 246 11  
Clay Wiese, Rachel 21 22 21 20 21 16 20 22 20 20 22 21 246 7  
Clay Heindel, Shyla 21 22 16 23 20 20 23 19 24 17 22 19 246 6  
Pike Haas, Trenton 23 18 22 18 17 23 22 19 22 21 20 19 244 7  
Miller Witt, Madison 22 21 22 17 13 25 25 10 23 23 24 17 242 14  
Sullivan Betz, Kendra 24 23 19 22 21 16 21 20 22 23 15 16 242 11  
Boone Thiessen, Taylor 17 19 18 20 20 23 19 20 23 18 21 24 242 7  
Cedar Rieder, Austin 18 22 22 22 12 24 21 23 14 23 13 22 236 7  
Cooper Day, Adrianna 20 18 18 21 18 19 21 22 20 20 20 18 235 7  
Pike Miller, Ryan 16 19 19 21 24 21 16 18 21 20 20 16 231 2  
Nodaway Auffert, Dakota 12 15 18 21 20 17 22 21 20 21 21 22 230 6  
Pike Brown, Enoch 19 17 19 20 19 18 16 18 20 24 18 22 230 5  
Henry Wareham, Lane 21 22 22 23 21 18 23 19 16 16 17 10 228 12  
St. Charles Huber, Jacob 22 21 21 18 22 15 19 16 21 16 20 15 226 8  
Miller Humphrey, Kenzie 20 16 22 21 17 20 18 19 19 20 12 18 222 4  
Cape Girardeau Lee, Mason 21 20 18 15 21 16 17 18 19 19 18 19 221 4  
Franklin Gerding, Danielle 20 16 16 17 15 17 23 16 19 18 21 20 218 3  
Miller Pacini, Kaytlinn 21 20 14 16 17 20 19 18 20 19 17 16 217 3  
Texas Strohschein, Wayne 16 20 18 20 12 20 20 16 19 18 15 22 216 5  
Miller Christensen, Trinity 23 23 19 18 17 9 16 14 17 19 18 21 214 10  
Cedar Siegismund, Breanne 21 24 19 22 12 17 13 16 16 13 19 19 211 3  
Miller Whittle, Klayton 19 11 16 22 18 13 16 14 18 21 16 13 197 1  
Cooper Matteson, Blake 19 13 15 21 17 14 11 14 15 18 19 17 193 4  
Crawford Hughes, Dalton 14 11 14 17 16 13 11 16 20 20 19 19 190 2  
St. Charles Goslin, Jeremy 13 19 12 17 19 14 15 13 16 18 16 18 190 2  
Howard Railton, Isabella 8 12 19 15 13 13 20 18 18 15 13 19 183 0  
Ripley Kelly, Jessie 18 14 7 11 17 11 13 13 17 14 15 17 167 4  
Ray Cringan, Lane 15 18 16 19 12 3 13 8 11 17 18 15 165 2  
Franklin Bolzenius, Alex 11 10 8 12 18 14 8 17 18 9 15 17 157 3  
Maries Johnson, Tyler 16 13 11 13 13 16 12 6 16 17 9 11 153 4  
Cass Merriman, Lacy 0 2 4 5 10 7 9 7 7 9 9 14 83 0  
Adair Smith, Trista                         0    
Cape Girardeau Lee, Michaela                         0    
Cedar Carpenter, Hannah                         0    
Cedar Wick, Veronica                         0    
Crawford Licklider, Zoey                         0    
Daviess Endicott, Libby                         0    
Lincoln Shramek, Kristopher                         0    
Miller Kaiser, Wyatt                         0    
Team Scores
Cedar Adams, Nathen 24 24 24 25 25 25 25 23 25 24 23 24 291 22 1st
Cedar Wosaba, Bryce 24 25 25 24 24 25 24 24 25 24 25 19 288 28
Cedar Siegismund, Rebecca 24 24 25 25 24 22 22 23 22 25 21 23 280 20
Total Team Score 859 70
 
Lafayette Pierce, Allen 24 25 25 25 25 25 24 25 25 25 25 24 297 38 2nd
Lafayette Chapman, Christian 24 23 22 18 18 23 22 22 23 20 24 19 258 10
Lafayette Hayes, Parker 19 23 24 19 21 22 20 18 21 22 19 20 248 7
Total Team Score 803 55
 
Cedar Long, Zane 24 22 24 24 23 23 22 24 24 19 21 24 274 20 3rd
Cedar Long, RebekahLee 16 25 23 24 22 22 21 23 24 24 23 22 269 11
Cedar Barger, Sydney 19 20 21 20 23 21 22 24 21 21 25 19 256 10
Total Team Score 799 41
 
Franklin Homeyer, Adam 24 24 24 24 24 25 24 25 25 24 24 25 292 26  
Franklin Tyree, Wesley 19 23 23 24 24 24 24 24 23 25 25 23 281 29
Franklin Gerding, Danielle 20 16 16 17 15 17 23 16 19 18 21 20 218 3
Total Team Score 791 58
 
Cooper Eichenburch, Sage 23 24 23 24 25 24 22 24 25 23 25 23 285 22  
Cooper Luster, Justin 22 24 21 22 23 23 22 22 25 24 22 19 269 13
Cooper Day, Adrianna 20 18 18 21 18 19 21 22 20 20 20 18 235 7
Total Team Score 789 42
 
Sullivan Stimpson, Jonathon 19 23 24 24 24 24 25 25 24 23 24 23 282 17  
Sullivan Tharp, Evan 24 18 25 23 22 14 24 24 20 22 22 22 260 9
Sullivan Betz, Kendra 24 23 19 22 21 16 21 20 22 23 15 16 242 11
Total Team Score 784 37
 
Cedar Parrish, Cameron 24 24 25 25 19 18 23 19 18 14 23 22 254 11  
Cedar Pennington, Makayla 19 20 21 19 22 21 20 22 18 23 24 21 250 10
Cedar Ruscha, Case 20 19 17 18 20 23 20 22 22 23 23 22 249 5
Total Team Score 753 26
 
Miller Cochran, Rylee 24 25 25 23 24 25 25 23 25 24 20 24 287 22  
Miller Witt, Madison 22 21 22 17 13 25 25 10 23 23 24 17 242 14
Miller Humphrey, Kenzie 20 16 22 21 17 20 18 19 19 20 12 18 222 4
Total Team Score 751 40
 
Clay Stokes, Jobey 21 22 23 20 19 18 19 19 21 23 23 20 248 7  
Clay Heindel, Shyla 21 22 16 23 20 20 23 19 24 17 22 19 246 6
Clay Wiese, Rachel 21 22 21 20 21 16 20 22 20 20 22 21 246 7
Total Team Score 740 20
 
Pike Smith, Samantha 20 15 24 20 20 23 21 20 22 22 21 19 247 11  
Pike Haas, Trenton 23 18 22 18 17 23 22 19 22 21 20 19 244 7
Pike Miller, Ryan 16 19 19 21 24 21 16 18 21 20 20 16 231 2
Total Team Score 722 20
 
St. Charles Dengler, Katie 23 22 23 20 22 23 20 19 19 23 20 22 256 11  
St. Charles Huber, Jacob 22 21 21 18 22 15 19 16 21 16 20 15 226 8
St. Charles Goslin, Jeremy 13 19 12 17 19 14 15 13 16 18 16 18 190 2
Total Team Score 672 21
 
Miller Pacini, Kaytlinn 21 20 14 16 17 20 19 18 20 19 17 16 217 3  
Miller Christensen, Trinity 23 23 19 18 17 9 16 14 17 19 18 21 214 10
Miller Whittle, Klayton 19 11 16 22 18 13 16 14 18 21 16 13 197 1
Total Team Score 628 14
 
Cass Snow, Parker 17 14 22 24 21 22 23 24 22 23 24 18 254 4  
Cass Ratliff, Autumn 13 24 23 20 22 23 17 22 22 18 18 24 246 11
Cass Merriman, Lacy 0 2 4 5 10 7 9 7 7 9 9 14 83 0
Total Team Score 583 15